Để có giá tốt - Vui lòng gọi ngay cho chúng tôi!

SẢN PHẨM

Liên kết web

Máy đo OTDR arrow Máy đo OTDR FX 300 - VeEX
Máy đo  OTDR FX 300 - VeEX
Xem hình đầy đủ

Máy đo OTDR FX 300 - VeEX




Thông tin sản phẩm

Tên sản phẩm : Máy đo cáp quang FX300
Mã sản phẩm
: FX300
Hãng sản xuất : VeEX
Giá sản phẩm : Call
Tình trạng hàng : Còn hàng
Bảo hành : 12 tháng
The multimode/singlemode OTDR solution helps locate and characterise fibre link, splice and connector losses. It features: fibre fault finder ‐ quickly find breaks and bends; power meter and light source ‐ perform power and loss measurements; visual fault locator ‐ check patch cords and enclosures for light leakage; fibrescope ‐ check dirty and/or damaged connectors; ethernet analyser ‐ perform service activation and SLA validation per ITU‐T Y.1564 standards.

The optical tools offer: FTTx/PON-optimised parameters for dead zones for 1xN splitters and normal reflective events; multimode and singlemode wavelength test options ‐ 850, 1300, 1310, 1490, 1550 and 1625 nm; filtered 1625 nm OTDR port for in‐service measurements and live fibre detection with embedded power meter. The solution offers high dynamic range up to 45 dB for long haul fibres and testing through high‐port‐count PON splitters, Telcordia GR‐196 and SR‐4731.sor file formats, link characterisation (multipulse widths) and full event table. Other features include: sampling points up to 128,000; event dead zone <1 m, attenuation dead zone <4 m; built‐in visual fault locator, fibre inspection probe, PON power meter and stable laser source options.

Key ethernet test features include: single 10/100/1000Base‐T RJ45 port; single 100Base‐X/1000Base‐X SFP port; MPLS and VLAN stacking (Q‐Q); IPv4 and IPv6 traffic generation; V‐SAM test suite compliant with ITU‐T Y.1564 standard; RFC2544 tests (throughput, latency, frame loss, back‐to‐back).



Hỗ trợ trực tuyến

PGĐ Kinh doanh
090 370 2683
08 3844 2359
Hỗ trợ kỹ thuật
0916 47 00 22

Thống kê truy cập

Hiện có 31 khách
Lượt truy cập 2992144

Đối tác

  • 3m.png
  • axcen.jpg
  • katimex logo.png
  • midtronics.jpg.jpg
  • networkx.jpg
  • optone.png
  • panasonic.jpg

Số 119/6 – Đường số 11 – P.11 – Q.Gò Vấp – Tp.Hồ Chí Minh
ĐT: (08) 35 890 661 – Fax: (08) 35 890 662
Email: info@vientientelecom.com.vn
Copyright © CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ VIỄN THÔNG VIỄN TIẾN

Designed by